Perfelli VH 6101 black
Photos 5 |
Perfelli VH 6101 black |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Perfelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Perfelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Perfelli VH 6101 black
All prices 22 →Perfelli Perfelli VH 6101 BL 3760120864049 | 6 749 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня електрична Perfelli VH 6101 BL | 6 749 ₴ |
Perfelli VH 6101 BL | 6 750 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня електрична Perfelli Vh 6101 Bl | 6 750 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность электрическая Perfelli Vh 6101 Bl | 6 750 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →