Philips BVP150 LED59/NW 70W (911401732452)
Photos 4 |
Philips BVP150 LED59/NW 70W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philips BVP150 LED59/NW 70W
Прожектор PHILIPS LED Signify, 70W, BVP150, 230V, 4000К (911401732452) 911 | 1 115 ₴ |
Прожектор Philips LED Signify, 70W, BVP150, 230V, 4000К (911401732452) 911 | 1 116 ₴ |
Philips Прожектор Philips LED Signify, 70W, BVP150, 230V, 4000К (911401732 | 1 116 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →