Pirelli MT 60 120/70 -17 58V
Videos 15 | Outdated Product 6 170 ₴ Type: adventure; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 120; Profile (%): 70; Rim diameter ("): 17; Speed rating: V; |
Pirelli MT 60 120/70 -17 58V 90/90 B 19 " 90/90 B 21 " 52 P 54 H 90/90 B 21 " 54 S 90/90 R 19 " 52 P 90/90 R 21 " 54 H 90/90 R 21 " 54 S 100/90 B 19 " 57 H 100/90 R 19 " 57 H 110/70 R 17 " 54 H 110/80 B 18 " 110/80 R 18 " 58 T 58 H 110/80 R 18 " 110/90 B 17 " 58 T 60 P 110/90 R 17 " 60 P 120/70 B 17 " 58 V 120/70 R 17 " 120/70 R 17 " 58 V 58 W 120/70 R 18 " 59 W 120/90 B 17 " 64 S 120/90 R 17 " 64 S 130/80 B 17 " 65 H 130/80 R 17 " 65 H 130/90 R 16 " 140/80 B 17 " 67 H 69 H 140/80 R 17 " 69 H 150/60 R 17 " 66 H 150/80 B 16 " 150/80 R 16 " 77 H 77 H 160/60 R 17 " 69 H 180/55 R 17 " 73 H 180/55 R 17 " 73 W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pirelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pirelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Pirelli MT 60 120/70 -17 58V configurations
Price for Pirelli MT 60 120/70 -17 58V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pirelli MT 60 90/90 -21 54H | from 6 965 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 60 90/90 -21 54S | from 7 485 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli MT 60 90/90 R19 52P | from 4 374 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 60 90/90 R21 54H | from 6 268 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 60 90/90 R21 54S | from 7 229 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 60 100/90 -19 57H | from 6 420 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 60 100/90 R19 57H | from 6 124 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 60 110/70 R17 54H | from 5 909 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli MT 60 110/80 R18 58H | from 6 648 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 60 110/90 -17 60P | from 5 065 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli MT 60 110/90 R17 60P | from 4 380 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 60 120/70 R17 58W | from 5 051 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 60 120/70 R18 59W | from 6 633 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli MT 60 120/90 -17 64S | from 4 970 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 60 120/90 R17 64S | from 5 358 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 60 130/80 -17 65H | from 8 525 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli MT 60 130/80 R17 65H | from 7 205 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 60 140/80 -17 69H | from 10 020 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli MT 60 140/80 R17 69H | from 8 184 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 60 150/60 R17 66H | from 8 564 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli MT 60 150/80 R16 77H | from 5 661 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 60 160/60 R17 69H | from 8 620 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 60 180/55 R17 73H | from 8 240 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 60 180/55 R17 73W | from 5 754 ₴ | 2 offers |
Similar