Projecta Compact Electrol 280x179
Photos 5 | Expecting restock 53 550 ₴ Type: foldable; Unfolding mechanism: motor; Size: 125; Aspect ratio: 16:10; Screen width: 280; Screen height: 179; |
Projecta Compact Electrol 280x179 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Projecta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Projecta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Model modification:
- The model can be supplied with a black canvas.
- Matt White
- Datalux
- high contrast
Projecta Compact Electrol 280x179 configurations
Price for Projecta Compact Electrol 280x179 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Projecta Compact Electrol 190x107 | from 42 560 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Projecta Compact Electrol 200x129 | from 42 560 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Projecta Compact Electrol 220x141 | from 41 840 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Projecta Compact Electrol 240x139 | from 45 600 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Projecta Compact Electrol 240x154 | from 48 320 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Projecta Compact Electrol 280x162 | from 63 600 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Projecta Compact Electrol 300x191 | from 58 640 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend