Repsol Elite Neo 5W-30 4 L (RP137L54)
Outdated Product 917 ₴ Type: synthetic; Suitable for: passenger cars; Engine: petrol; Volume (L): 4; SAE: 5w-30; Compliance: ILSAC GF-5; API SN; add to listmy lists |
We recommend products in stockEngine Oils Repsol →
from 1 137 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 505.00/505.01, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.31/229.51/229.52, GM Dexos 2
from 1 127 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Ford WSS-M2C912-A1/WSS-M2C913-A, B, C, D; Renault 0700
from 1 036 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, BMW Longlife-01, MB 229.3, GM GM-LL-A-025/GM-LL-B-025
from 1 104 ₴
4.73 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, MS-6395
from 977 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, GM GM-LL-A-025/GM-LL-B-025
from 973 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 504.00/507.00, Porsche C30, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.51
from 1 102 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, BMW Longlife-01, MB 229.3/229.5, GM GM-LL-A-025/GM-LL-B-025, FCA 9.55535-G1
from 985 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00/505.01, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.51/229.52, GM Dexos 2
from 1 087 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Renault RN 0700, Jaguar, Land Rover ST JLR.03.5003, FCA 9.55535-G1
from 1 075 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.31/229.51/229.52, GM Dexos 2, PSA B71 2290, FCA 9.55535-S1
Repsol Elite Neo 5W-30 4L 1 L 4 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Repsol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Repsol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Repsol EliteCompare using chart →
from 2 453 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 0w-30, passenger cars, VAG 503.00/506.00/506.01
from 282 ₴
1 L, synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, MB 229.3, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710
from 1 509 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00/505.01
from 362 ₴
1 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-01, MB 229.3, GM GM-LL-B-025, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710
from 1 415 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-01, MB 229.3, GM GM-LL-B-025, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710
from 1 790 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 504.00/507.00, Porsche C30, MB 229.51
from 2 023 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, BMW Longlife-01, MB 229.5, GM GM-LL-A-025/GM-LL-B-025, Renault RN 0710
from 1 868 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Renault RN 0720
from 1 953 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, PSA B71 2290
from 404 ₴
1 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00/505.01, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.51/229.52, GM Dexos 2/GM-LL-A-025/GM-LL-B-025
from 19 024 ₴
60 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 504.00/507.00, Porsche C30, MB 229.51
from 1 851 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00/505.01, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.51/229.52, GM Dexos 2/GM-LL-A-025/GM-LL-B-025
from 5 267 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-01, MB 229.3, GM GM-LL-B-025, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710
from 15 378 ₴
60 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-01, MB 229.3, GM GM-LL-B-025, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710
from 6 620 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 504.00/507.00, Porsche C30, MB 229.51
from 385 ₴
1 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00/505.01
from 64 268 ₴
208 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 504.00/507.00, Porsche C30, MB 229.51
from 384 ₴
1 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Ford WSS-M2C913-D, Renault RN 0700
from 4 490 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, MB 229.3, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710
from 1 400 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Ford WSS-M2C913-D, Renault RN 0700