Roncato Starlight 2.0 80
Photos 11 |
Roncato Starlight 2.0 80 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Roncato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Roncato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Roncato Starlight 2.0 80
All prices 13 →Roncato 423402/87 | 4 304 ₴ |
Валіза на 4-х колесах Roncato Starlight 2.0 80 л Аквамарин (423402 17) 423 | 4 304 ₴ |
Roncato 423402/52/ | 4 304 ₴ |
Roncato 423402/01 | 4 304 ₴ |
Roncato 423402/17 | 4 304 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Valise was bought back in 2021 for 1,797 UAH on sale. After 3 years, having experienced higher prices by planes and trains, you can’t even tell from the looks of it. Zovni looks even stylish. The quality of the vase is on a high level, the material of the body is mitsian – it has a visible fall. The stitches did not wear off during this hour, did not play, did not fall out. The handle hangs/thrusts in easily. Despite its small dimensions, the bag is even resistant to carry-on luggage. At one glance you can see the small internal volume of 40 liters. Quality of materials, reliable wheels Price. I would like the internal volume to be a little larger in size 40 liters Дмитрий П: use Roncato Starlight 2.0 40 more than year |
Add Review
Roncato Starlight 2.0 configurations
Price for Roncato Starlight 2.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Roncato Starlight 2.0 40 | from 3 162 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Roncato Starlight 2.0 80 | from 4 304 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Roncato Starlight 2.0 116 | from 4 888 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →