Sakura Classic 305
Videos 1Photos 13 |
Sakura Classic 305 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sakura 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sakura.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sakura Classic 305
Sakura Fotel Masujący Classic 305 Czarny | 39 360 ₴ |
Sakura Fotel Masujący Classic 305 Brązowy | 39 360 ₴ |
Sakura Fotel Masujący Classic 305 Niebieski | 39 360 ₴ |
Sakura Classic 305 | 49 323 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →