Sava MC 20 Monsum 130/60 -13 60P
Outdated Product 572 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: universal front/rear; Width (mm): 130; Profile (%): 60; Rim diameter ("): 13; Speed rating: P; |
Sava MC 20 Monsum 130/60 -13 60P |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sava 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sava.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Sava MC 20 Monsum 130/60 -13 60P configurations
Price for Sava MC 20 Monsum 130/60 -13 60P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sava MC 20 Monsum 110/70 -11 45L | from 1 870 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sava MC 20 Monsum 120/70 -10 54L | from 2 060 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sava MC 20 Monsum 120/70 -12 58P | from 2 555 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sava MC 20 Monsum 130/70 -12 62P | from 2 390 ₴ | 1 offer |
Similar