Sharp SJ-BA05DTXBF black
Photos 8 |
Sharp SJ-BA05DTXBF black 2022full No Frost |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sharp 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sharp.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sharp SJ-BA05DTXBF black
Sharp SJ-BA05DTXBF-EU | 18 160 ₴ |
Sharp SJ-BA05DTXBF-EU | 18 614 ₴ |
Sharp SJ-BA05DTXBF-EU | 19 068 ₴ |
Sharp SJ-BA05DTXBF | 25 584 ₴ |
Sharp SJ-BA05DTXBF | 26 208 ₴ |
Sharp SJ-BA05DTXBF configurations
Price for Sharp SJ-BA05DTXBF |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sharp SJ-BA05DTXBF black | from 18 160 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Sharp SJ-BA05DTXLF gray | from 18 160 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Sharp SJ-BA05DTXWF white | from 14 840 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →