Sharp SJ-EX820F2SL silver
Photos 9 |
Sharp SJ-EX820F2SL silver |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sharp 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sharp.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sharp SJ-EX820F2SL silver
All prices 9 →Холодильник Sharp SJ-EX820F2SL | 99 999 ₴ |
Холодильник Side-by-Side Sharp SJ-EX820F2SL | 104 741 ₴ |
SHARP SJ-EX820F2SL | 99 999 ₴ |
Sharp SJ-EX820F2SL | 75 000 ₴ |
Sharp SJ-EX820F2SL офіційна гарантія | 78 999 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Sharp SJ-EX820F2SL configurations
Price for Sharp SJ-EX820F2SL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sharp SJ-EX820F2BE beige | from 75 499 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Sharp SJ-EX820F2SL silver | from 75 000 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Sharp SJ-EX820F2WH white | from 86 999 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →