Sigeta Prize Novum 20x-1280x 2Mp (65244)
Photos 8 |
Sigeta Prize Novum 20x-1280x 2Mp |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sigeta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sigeta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sigeta Prize Novum 20x-1280x 2Mp
All prices 14 →SIGETA PRIZE NOVUM 20x-1280x з камерою 2Mp (в кейсі) | 9 910 ₴ |
Мікроскоп SIGETA PRIZE NOVUM 20x-1280x з камерою 2Mp (в кейсі) 65244 | 9 910 ₴ |
Мікроскоп SIGETA PRIZE NOVUM 20x-1280x с камерой 2Mp (в кейсе) (65244) | 9 910 ₴ |
Мікроскоп Sigeta Prize Novum 20x-1280x з камерою 2Mp (65244) | 9 910 ₴ |
Мікроскоп Sigeta Prize Novum 20x-1280x з камерою 2Mp (65244) 65244 | 9 910 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →