Smeg MP6322X
Outdated Product 34 280 ₴ Capacity (l): 22; Power (W): 850; Controls: rotary knobs; grill; defrosting; Door opening: side (left); Door opens with: button; Inner coating: stainless steel; Child lock; Dimensions (cm): 39x60x33; add to listmy lists |
We recommend products in stockBuilt-In Microwave Ovens Smeg →
from 27 600 ₴
22 L, 850 W, grill, ceramic coating, turntable, child lock, opening side (left), button, cut-out dimensions: 360x568x550 mm
from 27 660 ₴
retro, 22 L, 850 W, grill, no turntable, child lock, opening side (left), button, cut-out dimensions: 365x568x550 mm
from 33 080 ₴
22 L, 850 W, grill, no turntable, child lock, opening side (left), button, cut-out dimensions: 380x568x550 mm
from 30 320 ₴
22 L, 850 W, grill, no turntable, child lock, opening side (left), button, cut-out dimensions: 380x568x550 mm
from 32 299 ₴
26 L, 900 W, grill, autocooking, turntable, opening side (left), button, cut-out dimensions: 380x560x550 mm
from 30 590 ₴
21 L, 900 W, inverter, no grill, autocooking, no turntable, opening side (left), button, cut-out dimensions: 362x560x300 mm
from 31 170 ₴
21 L, 900 W, inverter, no grill, autocooking, no turntable, opening side (left), button, cut-out dimensions: 362x560x300 mm
from 28 210 ₴
21 L, 900 W, no grill, autocooking, no turntable, child lock, opening side (left), button, cut-out dimensions: 382x560x300 mm
from 34 420 ₴
21 L, 900 W, inverter, no grill, autocooking, no turntable, child lock, opening side (left), button, cut-out dimensions: 362x560x300 mm
from 32 700 ₴
25 L, 900 W, grill, autocooking, turntable, child lock, opening side (left), button, cut-out dimensions: 380x560x445 mm
from 27 881 ₴
21 L, 900 W, no grill, autocooking, no turntable, child lock, opening side (left), button, cut-out dimensions: 382x560x300 mm
from 27 190 ₴
25 L, 900 W, grill, autocooking, turntable, opening side (left), button, cut-out dimensions: 380x560x500 mm
from 31 265 ₴
21 L, 900 W, no grill, autocooking, no turntable, opening side (left), button, cut-out dimensions: 362x560x300 mm
from 28 100 ₴
21 L, 900 W, no grill, autocooking, no turntable, child lock, opening side (left), button, cut-out dimensions: 382x560x300 mm
from 13 782 ₴
22 L, 750 W, grill, autocooking, turntable, opening side (left), button, cut-out dimensions: 362x560x300 mm
Smeg MP6322X |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Smeg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Smeg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Smeg Classica
from 35 720 ₴
retro, gas, stainless steel, burners: oval, turbo burner, cast iron grates
from 90 960 ₴
85 L, wide, cooking: up to 280 °C, convection, grill, door 3 glass, telescopic rails
from 54 400 ₴
traditional (wall), country, flow: for air extraction 626 m³/h, width 150 cm
from 64 040 ₴
fully integrated, class C, place settings 13, programs 10, consumption 9 L, 43 dB, inverter, width: 59.8 cm
from 121 904 ₴
coffee: in grains, storage tank 1.8 L, coffee grinder, espresso, automatic cappuccinatore, bowl for milk, self-cleaning
from 545 680 ₴
two-chamber, full No Frost, fridge: 327 L, freezer 85 L, 2 circuits, fresh zone (zero chamber), ice maker, energy consumption A+, noise 41 dB, 212x74x64 cm
from 138 680 ₴
temperature, compressor, energy consumption A, under countertop, up to 38 btl, temp. zones: 2, from 5 °С, up to 20 °С, shelves: wooden, on guides, 82x60x62 cm
from 25 600 ₴
22 L, 850 W, grill, no turntable, child lock, opening side (left), button, cut-out dimensions: 380x560x550 mm
from 60 320 ₴
40 L, cooking: from 50 °C, up to 250 °C, microwave, convection with heater, grill, child lock, door 3 glass
from 52 160 ₴
fully integrated, class C, place settings 13, programs 10, consumption 9 L, 43 dB, inverter, width: 59.8 cm
from 104 490 ₴
coffee: ground, in grains, storage tank 2.4 L, coffee grinder, cappuccino, espresso, americano, latte, hot water, automatic cappuccinatore, bowl for milk, cup warmer, self-cleaning, child lock
from 554 960 ₴
two-chamber, full No Frost, fridge: 417 L, freezer 107 L, 2 circuits, fresh zone (zero chamber), ice maker, energy consumption A+, noise 40 dB, 212x89x64 cm
from 103 480 ₴
climatic, energy consumption A+, up to 21 btl, temp. zones: from 5 °С, up to 20 °С, shelves: wooden, on guides, 45.7x59.6x56 cm
from 26 211 ₴
25 L, 900 W, grill, autocooking, turntable, child lock, opening side (left), button, cut-out dimensions: 380x560x500 mm
from 61 990 ₴
40 L, cooking: from 30 °C, up to 250 °C, microwave, convection, grill, display, door 3 glass, telescopic rails
from 130 840 ₴
two-chamber, full No Frost, fridge: 309 L, freezer 128 L, 2 circuits, fresh zone (zero chamber), ice maker, energy consumption A++, 195.5x70.4x70.4 cm