from 114 136 ₴retro, gas, enamel, gas 5 pcs, turbo burner, auto ignition, gas control, electric oven, 115 L, grill, rotisserie fork, child lock, energy consumption A
from 19 881 ₴retro, gas, stainless steel, burners: turbo burner, cast iron grates
from 37 600 ₴70 L, cooking: from 50 °C, up to 250 °C, convection with heater, grill, door 3 glass
from 134 467 ₴Side-by-side, two-chamber, full No Frost, fridge: 368 L, freezer 176 L, 2 circuits, fresh zone (zero chamber), water dispenser, ice maker, energy consumption A+, noise 43 dB, 184x91x69 cm
from 53 760 ₴traditional (wall), country, flow: 788 m³/h, width 110 cm
from 192 000 ₴retro, electric, glass ceramics, induction 6 pcs, electric oven, 84 L, additional chamber, grill, energy consumption A
from 25 190 ₴retro, gas, enamel, burners: turbo burner, cast iron grates
from 34 530 ₴70 L, cooking: from 30 °C, up to 250 °C, convection, grill, door 3 glass
from 213 440 ₴French-door, three-chamber, full No Frost, fridge: 385 L, freezer 78 L, 2 circuits, fresh zone (zero chamber), multizone, energy consumption A+, noise 46 dB, 187x92x75 cm
from 52 800 ₴traditional (wall), country, flow: 720 m³/h, for air extraction 606 m³/h, width 100 cm
from 114 136 ₴retro, gas, enamel, gas 5 pcs, turbo burner, auto ignition, gas control, electric oven, 115 L, 3.2 kW, grill, rotisserie fork, child lock, energy consumption A
from 26 884 ₴retro, gas, stainless steel, burners: turbo burner, cast iron grates
from 35 200 ₴70 L, cooking: from 30 °C, up to 250 °C, convection, grill, door 3 glass
from 213 440 ₴French-door, three-chamber, full No Frost, fridge: 385 L, freezer 78 L, 2 circuits, fresh zone (zero chamber), multizone, energy consumption A+, noise 46 dB, 187x92x75 cm
from 48 128 ₴traditional (wall), country, flow: 760 m³/h, width 110 cm
from 321 560 ₴retro, gas, enamel, gas 5 pcs, turbo burner, auto ignition, gas control, electric oven, 115 L, 3.2 kW, grill, rotisserie fork, energy consumption A
from 25 190 ₴retro, gas, enamel, burners: turbo burner, cast iron grates
from 33 300 ₴70 L, cooking: from 30 °C, up to 250 °C, convection, grill, door 3 glass
from 208 560 ₴French-door, three-chamber, full No Frost, fridge: 385 L, freezer 78 L, 2 circuits, fresh zone (zero chamber), multizone, energy consumption A+, noise 46 dB, 187x92x75 cm
from 153 120 ₴traditional (wall), country, flow: 760 m³/h, width 90 cm