WD My Cloud Home 4 TB (WDBVXC0040HWT-EESN)
Videos 30Photos 9 |
WD My Cloud Home 4 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WD My Cloud Home 4 TB
All prices 7 →Western Digital WD My Cloud Home 4 TB (BVXC0040HWT) bvxc0040hwt | 7 709 ₴ |
Сетевой накопитель WD My Cloud Home 4 TB (BVXC0040HWT) WDBVXC0040HWT-EESN | 8 749 ₴ |
Wd My Cloud Home 4TB (WDBVXC0040HWTEESN) | 9 102 ₴ |
Wd My Cloud Home 4TB (WDBVXC0040HWTEESN) | 9 324 ₴ |
Мережевий накопичувач WD My Cloud Home 4 TB (BVXC0040HWT) WDBVXC0040HWT-EE | 8 722 ₴ |
Мережевий накопичувач WD My Cloud Home 4 TB (BVXC0040HWT) | 8 743 ₴ |
anonim
25 April 2018, 21:52
Устройство не активируется! Может интернет адрес попал в число заблокированных? #
Включил, подсоединил к интернет, не могу дождаться равномерного белого сечения - происходит медленное мерцание, а устройство не определяется.
Не связано ли это с последними событиями по блокировке интернет адресов?
Video reviews
WD My Cloud Home configurations
Price for WD My Cloud Home |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD My Cloud Home 2 TB | from 7 667 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
WD My Cloud Home 3 TB | from 7 872 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
WD My Cloud Home 4 TB | from 7 709 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
WD My Cloud Home 6 TB | from 10 120 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
WD My Cloud Home 8 TB | from 12 160 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →