Xiaomi Duka LS-5
Videos 7Photos 12 |
Xiaomi Duka LS-5 |
|
Touch 1.3" OLED display.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Xiaomi Duka LS-5
Лазерний сенсорний далекомір Duka LS-5 40м | 1 490 ₴ |
Xiaomi Duka LS-5 (Ф26922) DukaLS-5(Ф26922) | 1 799 ₴ |
Лазерний далекомір Xiaomi Duka LS-5 (Ф26922) | 1 799 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →