Yadea G5
Videos 20Photos 25 |
Yadea G5
Range:80 km
Max. speed:55 km/h
Motor power:3.13 hp, 2.3 kW
Max. load:200 kg
Features:lighting, turn signals, signal, anti-theft, kickstand
All specifications
Buy Yadea G5
All prices 21 →Електроскутер Yadea G5 2300Вт, білий | 78 300 ₴ |
Електроскутер Yadea G5 White | 85 999 ₴ |
Электроскутер Yadea G5 (White) 1920Wh | 78 300 ₴ |
Електроскутер YADEA G5 2300W, 60V32AH lithium, Білий | 87 000 ₴ |
YADEA G5 Blue G5Blue | 78 299 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →