YesOn Kataloniya
Outdated Product 5 715 ₴ |
Close
Head
We recommend products in stockMattresses YesOn →
from 6 749 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 130 kg, memory effect, height 20 cm
from 5 997 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 140 kg, height 23 cm
from 6 746 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 140 kg, height 23 cm
from 6 611 ₴
springless, stiffness above medium (4), load up to 120 kg, height 12 cm
from 6 744 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness above medium / high (4/5), two-sided, load up to 150 kg, different stiffness, height 17 cm
from 6 743 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / above medium (3/4), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, height 10 cm
from 6 742 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness above medium / high (4/5), two-sided, load up to 150 kg, different stiffness, height 21 cm
from 5 981 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, height 12 cm
from 6 741 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness medium (3), load up to 120 kg, height 22 cm
from 6 259 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 6 cm
from 3 791 ₴
springless, stiffness below medium (2), load up to 130 kg, height 7 cm
from 5 592 ₴
springless, stiffness low / medium (1/3), two-sided, load up to 130 kg, different stiffness, height 17 cm
from 6 417 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 160 kg, height 21 cm
from 6 253 ₴
springless, stiffness below medium / medium (2/3), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, height 6 cm
from 6 339 ₴
springless, stiffness below medium / medium (2/3), two-sided, load up to 110 kg, different stiffness, height 18 cm
Configurations YesOn Kataloniya 14
This model is out of stock |