Alpine UTE-200BT
Videos 5Photos 2 |
Model from the younger line of diskless media receivers of the German brand Alpine in the universal size 1DIN. The main focus in the head unit is on wireless pairing with mobile gadgets via Bluetooth for playing audio files, receiving and making voice calls. The hands-free system deployment microphone is often included with the car radio out of the box. Android smartphones and Apple devices can be connected to the Alpine UTE-200BT via the USB connector on the front of the case.
The same port is used to connect external drives or hard drives. The head unit "reads" MP3, WMA, AAC and FLAC file formats. In the immediate vicinity of the USB-connector is a linear AUX-input. In turn, two pairs of line outputs are placed on the back side of the media receiver case. The model is equipped with a built-in 4 x 50 W amplifier, a three-band equalizer with 10 sound presets, and a six-step Bass Engine SQ bass control function. The illumination of the buttons and the display of the head unit is configured in the full spectrum of RGB.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alpine 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alpine.
Buy Alpine UTE-200BT
All prices 13 →Alpine UTE-200BT | 4 416 ₴ |
Автомагнитола Alpine ute-200bt | 4 599 ₴ |
Alpine UTE-200BT 24895 | 4 836 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Alpine UTE-200BT | 4 599 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Alpine UTE-200BT | 3 890 ₴ |
A good radio tape recorder is always on top. They made a high-quality, cheap radio tape recorder with good sound and functionality, connect as you like, bluetooth aux and usb, easy to set up Sound, functionality Not for this money use Alpine UTE-200BT more than year |
I bought a car and wanted to substitute a human radio. By default, I can only put 1 Dinov. I really liked this model, both in sound and in appearance. Illumination bomb, + changes to other colors. Left blue, in the color of the trade wind tidy. Lots of sound settings. Put the bass, did not bother. It is very convenient that you can connect your phone via bluetooth and talk through the cabin speakers and the microphone built into the radio. I was surprised to learn that there is support for the Flak format. I'm not too obsessed with perfect sound, but I've been listening to a player with an external DAC and in flak format for a long time. I am writing all this because the sound is much better than the regular one, more details. But the standard acoustics does not reveal the radio. For the price, everything is fine, 80 bucks is not so expensive for a quality product. The case is quick-release, but to be honest, I often forget to unfasten it. Quality sound. Lots of backlight colors. Connect via usb, bluetooth, aux. Removable panel. There is a built-in microphone. Price. There are no cons. Антон Ч: use Alpine UTE-200BT few months |