Alutec Grip 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET48 DIA66,1
Videos 3Photos 4 | from 7 602 up to 8 924 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):66.1 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations Alutec Grip 118
Specifications
Alutec Grip 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET48 DIA66,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Grip 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET48 DIA66,1
Alutec Grip graphite R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET48 DIA66.1 | 8 694 ₴ |
Alutec Grip (6.5J x 16 5x114.3 ET48 DIA66.1 Polar Silver) | 8 692 ₴ |
Alutec Grip polar silver R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET48 DIA66.1 | 8 924 ₴ |
Alutec Grip (6.5J x 16 5x114.3 ET48 DIA66.1 Graphite) | 8 591 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Grip 6,5x16 5x114,3 ET48 DIA66,1 (graphite) (1000976283) | 7 602 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar