AMF Slim LB
Photos 7 |
AMF Slim LB |
|
Сomputer chairs swing mechanisms overview: pros and cons of each typeWhat are the swing mechanisms in computer and office chairs
How to choose computer chairWhat to consider when choosing comfortable computer chair for height and other factors
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AMF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AMF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AMF Slim LB
All prices 9 →Кресло AMF Slim LB (XH-632B) беж | 5 290 ₴ |
Amf Slim Lb (XH-632B) білий | 4 094 ₴ |
Amf Slim Lb (XH-632B) белый | 4 094 ₴ |
Крісло офісне Slim LB (XH-632B) AMF механізм Tilt Хром/Білий (метал/шкіроз | 8 743 ₴ |
Кресло AMF Slim LB (XH-632B) черный | 4 790 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →