AMT 285 EG/P 28 cm
AMT 285 EG/P 26 cm28 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AMT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AMT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AMT 285 EG/P 28 cm
Сковорода-гриль AMT Gastroguss 28х28 см (I-E285G-E-Z2) | 4 938 ₴ |
Сковорода гриль AMT 28x28x5 см індукція (I-E285G-E-Z2) | 1 965 ₴ |
Сковорода-гриль індукційна AMT GastroGuss AMT 28х28см I-E285G-E-Z2 | 5 809 ₴ |
AMT 285 EG/P configurations
Price for AMT 285 EG/P |
---|---|---|---|---|
AMT 264 EG/P 26 cm | from 1 324 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
AMT 285 EG/P 28 cm | from 1 965 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →