Angel Raptor 602 7x16/4x98 ET38 DIA67,1
from 3 117 up to 3 518 ₴ Compare prices 25 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 98 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Angel Raptor 602 12
Specifications
Angel Raptor 602 7x16/4x98 ET38 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Angel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Angel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Angel Raptor 602 7x16/4x98 ET38 DIA67,1
Литые диски Angel Raptor R16 W7 PCD4x98 ET38 DIA67.1 (SD) 1001186813 | 3 383 ₴ |
Angel Raptor 602 7x16 4x98 ET38 DIA67.1 SD | 3 229 ₴ |
Диски Angel Raptor 7x16 4x98 ET38 DIA67,1 (silver) | 3 117 ₴ |
Angel Raptor 602 7x16 4x98 ET38 DIA67.1 SD | 3 340 ₴ |
ANGEL Легковий диск ANGEL Raptor 602 S R16 W7 PCD4x98 ET38 DIA67.1 | 3 221 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Similar