Antera 369
Outdated Product 20 506 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Antera →
from 18 888 ₴
diameter (R) 19 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 105 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 76.9 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 50 mm
from 22 063 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 135 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 87.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
from 19 023 ₴
diameter (R) 19 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 / 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 29 - 45 mm
from 22 736 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 13 650 ₴
diameter (R) 20 - 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.5 - 84.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 18 - 69 mm
from 21 340 ₴
diameter (R) 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 19 096 ₴
diameter (R) 19 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 70.1 - 79 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 50 mm
from 21 630 ₴
diameter (R) 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 36 mm
from 22 110 ₴
diameter (R) 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 49 / 54 mm
from 19 400 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 135 / 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 78.1 - 106.2 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 12 mm
from 17 300 ₴
diameter (R) 19 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.6 / 78.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 55 mm
from 14 299 ₴
diameter (R) 20 - 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 45 mm
from 10 850 ₴
diameter (R) 19 - 23 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 84.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 12 - 61 mm
from 22 250 ₴
diameter (R) 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 15 / 30 mm
from 18 900 ₴
diameter (R) 19 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.6 / 78.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 45 mm
Configurations Antera 369 7
This model is out of stock |