ANZIO Turn 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET42 DIA70,1
Photos 3 | from 6 126 up to 7 645 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):42 mm |
Configurations ANZIO Turn 43
Specifications
ANZIO Turn 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET42 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ANZIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ANZIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices ANZIO Turn 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET42 DIA70,1
Anzio Turn R17 W7.5 PCD5x114,3 ET42 DIA70.1 polar silver | 7 544 ₴ |
Anzio Turn R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET42 DIA70.1 Racing Black TU75742B84-5 | 6 779 ₴ |
Anzio Turn R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET42 DIA70.1 Silver | 6 331 ₴ |
Anzio Turn R17 W7.5 PCD5x114,3 ET42 DIA70.1 Racing Black | 7 645 ₴ |
Anzio Turn R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET42 DIA70.1 Silver TU75742B81 | 6 126 ₴ |
Anzio Turn R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET42 DIA70.1 Racing Black | 7 006 ₴ |
Диски Anzio Turn 7,5x17 5x114,3 ET42 DIA70,1 (racing black) (1000828317) | 6 528 ₴ |
Close
Similar