Atlantic HM 080 D400-1-M
Photos 11 |
Atlantic HM 080 D400-1-M |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Atlantic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Atlantic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Atlantic HM 080 D400-1-M
All prices 40 →Atlantic Atlantic O'Pro Horizontal HM 80 D400-1-M 853042 | 6 769 ₴ |
Atlantic HM 080 D400-1-M 853042 | 6 769 ₴ |
Atlantic Atlantic HM 080 D400-1-M | 6 769 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Atlantic O'Pro Horizontal HM 080 D400-1-M (853042) | 6 769 ₴ |
Бойлери Atlantic HM 080 D400-1-M (1500W) (OPRO Horizontal)(853042) | 6 769 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
What to say ? less than half a year, both tena burned out - BOTH !!! That, in fact, is all about this model ... And the tank is 80 liters. does not correspond to reality, when it turned out to be 62l. None All use Atlantic HM 080 D400-1-M few months |
I chose a horizontal tank, because. installation dimensions are strictly limited. Note! Size is wrong in specs! The real size is not 78.6 but 85.2 cm!!! This size is also indicated on the packaging (852 mm). In my case, this was very critical (the gap for the tank was 85 cm). It was lucky that the tank "climbed", but there was no gap between the tank and the wall (on both sides). Neat workmanship, interesting design Just bought, no information. just bought Atlantic HM 080 D400-1-M |
2 out of 3 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Additional features water heater Atlantic HM 080 D400-1-M:
- Working pressure — 8 bar
- System of additional anti-corrosion protection O`Pro
Atlantic HM 080 D400-1-M configurations
Price for Atlantic HM 080 D400-1-M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Atlantic HM 050 D400-1-M | from 5 750 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
Atlantic HM 080 D400-1-M | from 6 200 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Atlantic HM 100 D400-1-M | from 7 150 ₴ | 42 offers |
We recommend