AUTEC Wizard 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,1
Videos 4Photos 9 | from 7 370 up to 9 424 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Wizard 71
Specifications
AUTEC Wizard 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Wizard 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,1
Autec Wizard 7.5x17 5x114.3 ET45 DIA70.1 GM | 7 370 ₴ |
Autec Wizard (W) R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA70.1 Gunmetal Matt W751745509 | 9 107 ₴ |
Autec Wizard (7.5J x 17 5x114.3 ET45 DIA70.1) Gunmetal Matt На замовлення | 8 175 ₴ |
Autec Wizard (W) R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA70.1 Gunmetal Matt | 9 424 ₴ |
Диски AUTEC Wizard Gunmetal matt R17 W7,5 PCD5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,1 ID11771 | 7 970 ₴ |
Диски AUTEC Wizard Gunmetal matt R17 W7,5 PCD5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,1 ID34729 | 7 970 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar