Awattom SNOPT-1.0 1000 W (11368)
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Awattom SNOPT-1.0 1000 W
Type:TRIAC
Power:active 1000 W
Input voltage:136-278 V
Efficiency:95 %
Output accuracy (±):2.5 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:wall, floor
Modification of the SUN model adapted for operation from solar power systems
All specifications
Buy Awattom SNOPT-1.0 1000 W
All prices 6 →Стабилизатор напряжения Awattom СНОПТ-1.0 | 7 650 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Awattom СНОПТ 1,0 кВт (Ш) 00-00009652 | 8 400 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Прочан Awattom СНОПТ-1.0 (5А) Awattom СНОПТ-1.0 (5А) | 7 650 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Awattom СНОПТ 1 кВт (Ш) | 8 400 ₴ |
Стабілізатор симісторний для котла підвищеної точності 1 кВт ± 2,5 Awattom | 7 650 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Прочан Awattom СНОПТ 1 кВт | 7 650 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model differences:
- Model SNOPT-1.0 — degree of protection — IP 20
- Model SNOPT-1.0 IP56 — degree of protection — IP 56
Awattom SNOPT-1.0 configurations
Price for Awattom SNOPT-1.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Awattom SNOPT-0.5 500 W | from 6 150 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Awattom SNOPT-1.0 1000 W | from 7 650 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Awattom SNOPT-2.2 2200 W | from 8 550 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →