Bandini SE 80
Bandini SE 80 |
|
Reliable and convenient electric storage water heater with a volume of 80 l with a powerful submersible heating element, trouble-free electromechanical control system and high-quality polyurethane foam insulation. The manufacturer is positioned as a product of the middle price category in 2017, aimed at users who need a universal household electric boiler for vertical installation.
Based on this device, you can create a reliable hot water supply system for a city apartment, a small cottage or a hotel room designed for 2-3 people. The design of the storage water heater Bandini SE 80 is based on a strong cylindrical inner tank made of 1.8 mm thick cold-rolled steel sheet coated with a special heat-resistant enamel. For additional protection against corrosion, there is a sacrificial magnesium anode. For heating, one tubular electric heater of increased power (2000 W) operating in direct contact with water is used. To automatically maintain the set temperature (up to a maximum of 75 ° C), there is a reliable capillary thermostat, and its control is carried out using a bimetallic thermometer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bandini 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bandini.
Buy Bandini SE 80
All prices 6 →Bandini Bandini Braun SE 80 SE0080C2VR152 | 6 980 ₴ |
Бойлер електричний Bandini Braun SE 80R SE0080C2VR152 | 5 933 ₴ |
SE 80R Водонагрівач 80 л BANDINI BRAUN 2,0 кВт 700 x 460 мм SE0080C2VR152 | 6 980 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Bandini Braun 80 л 2,0 кВт - SE 80R SE0080C2VR152 | 6 630 ₴ |
Водонагрівач накопичувальний Bandini Water Heaters SE 80 SE0080C5VR337 | 6 120 ₴ |
Водонагрівач накопичувальний Bandini Water Heaters SE 80 SE0080C5VR337 | 6 120 ₴ |
Bandini SE 80 configurations
Price for Bandini SE 80 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bandini SE 30 | from 5 120 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bandini SE 50 | from 5 739 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bandini SE 80 | from 5 933 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bandini SE 100 | from 6 152 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bandini SE 120 | from 7 440 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bandini SE 150 | from 13 900 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bandini SE 200 | from 14 900 ₴ | 2 offers |