Besco Talia 150x70 cm
Besco Talia 150x70 |
|
Additionally, the bathtub can be equipped with handles and a headrest.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Besco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Besco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Besco Talia 150x70 cm
All prices 8 →Ванна акрилова Besco Talia 150х70 (соло), без ніг (#WAT-150-PK) WAT-150-PK | 6 536 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO TALIA 150х70 (00000006770) | 6 232 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO TALIA 150х70 (соло) без ніжок 36375 | 6 602 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO TALIA 150х70 (00000006770/5908239681678) | 6 536 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO Talia 150х70 (00000006770 / 5908239681678) + ніжки Pi | 8 549 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Besco Talia configurations
Price for Besco Talia |
---|---|---|---|---|
Besco Talia 100x70 cm | from 5 241 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Besco Talia 110x70 cm | from 5 351 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Besco Talia 120x70 cm | from 5 351 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Besco Talia 130x70 cm | from 5 349 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Besco Talia 140x70 cm | from 5 661 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Besco Talia 150x70 cm | from 6 232 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Besco Talia 160x75 cm | from 9 061 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Besco Talia 170x75 cm | from 9 266 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →