Bessey EZS90-8 900 mm
Videos 1Photos 8 | 2 702 ₴ Buy! Струбцина одноручна Bessey EZS 900х80 мм розпір 1110 мм зусилля до 2000 НMarketplace: Rozetka.ua Нужные вещи5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Bessey EZS90-8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bessey 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bessey.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Bessey EZS90-8 configurations
Price for Bessey EZS90-8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bessey EZS15-8 150 mm | from 1 760 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bessey EZS30-8 300 mm | from 1 391 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bessey EZS45-8 450 mm | from 1 809 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bessey EZS60-8 600 mm | from 1 875 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bessey EZS90-8 900 mm | from 2 702 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →