Blackburn Atom SL 6.0
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Blackburn Atom SL 6.0
Type:wireless
Display:3 lowercase, backlit
Statistics:speed
Sensors:thermometer
All specifications
Specifications Atom SL 6.0
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blackburn 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blackburn.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blackburn Atom SL 6.0
All prices 6 →Велокомп'ютер Blackburn Atom SL 6.0 (білий матовий) 2029741 | 2 000 ₴ |
Blackburn Велокомпьютер Blackburn Atom SL 6.0 22 функции, черный mtb-20294 | 2 000 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер Blackburn Atom SL 6.0 (матовий білий) 2029741 | 2 000 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер Blackburn Atom SL 6.0 (чорний) 2029474 | 2 000 ₴ |
Blackburn Велокомпьютер Blackburn Atom SL 6.0 22 функции, белый mtb-202974 | 2 000 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер Blackburn Atom SL 6.0 (чорний) 2029474 | 2 000 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features cycle computer Blackburn Atom SL 6.0:
- Adjustment for 2 bikes with different wheel sizes
We recommendCompare using chart →