Borbet CWB 8x18/5x112 ET55 DIA66,6
Videos 1Photos 3 | from 12 147 up to 16 564 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):55 mm |
Configurations Borbet CWB 31
Specifications
Borbet CWB 8x18/5x112 ET55 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CWB 8x18/5x112 ET55 DIA66,6
Borbet CWB Black Matt (R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET55 DIA66.6) | 13 099 ₴ |
Borbet CWB R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET55 DIA66.6 Black Matt 495711BORBET | 14 443 ₴ |
Borbet CWB (8J x 18 5x112 ET55 DIA66.6) Black Matt На замовлення з Європи. | 14 416 ₴ |
Borbet CWB W8 R18 PCD5x112 ET55 DIA66.6 MattBlack | 16 564 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CWB 8x18 5x112 ET55 DIA66,6 (matt black) (1001677396) | 12 147 ₴ |
Borbet CWB R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET55 DIA66.6 Silver 495259 | 13 954 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CWB black matt R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET55 DIA66,6 ID32157 | 14 055 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar