Borbet LV4 7x17/4x100 ET38 DIA64,1
Photos 10 | from 6 968 up to 8 151 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):64.1 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Borbet LV4 34
Specifications
Borbet LV4 7x17/4x100 ET38 DIA64,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet LV4 7x17/4x100 ET38 DIA64,1
Borbet LV4 R17 W7 PCD4x100 ET38 DIA64.1 Gloss Black | 7 847 ₴ |
Borbet LV4 Black Glossy (R17 W7.0 PCD4x100 ET38 DIA64.1) | 7 999 ₴ |
Borbet LV4 R17 W7 PCD4x100 ET38 DIA64.1 Black Glossy 100906 | 7 882 ₴ |
Borbet LV4 (7J x 17 4x100 ET38 DIA64.1) Black Glossy На замовлення з Європ | 7 788 ₴ |
Borbet LV4 R17 W7 PCD4x100 ET38 DIA64.1 Black Glossy | 8 151 ₴ |
Borbet LV4 (7J x 17 4x100 ET38 DIA64.1) На замовлення з Європи. | 6 968 ₴ |
Диски Borbet LV4 7x17 4x100 ET38 DIA64,1 (gloss black) (1001271454) | 7 478 ₴ |
Close
Similar