Borbet V 7x17/5x112 ET47 DIA66,6
Videos 2Photos 11 | from 6 817 up to 9 177 ₴ Compare prices 37 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):47 mm |
Configurations Borbet V 30
Specifications
Borbet V 7x17/5x112 ET47 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet V 7x17/5x112 ET47 DIA66,6
Литые диски Borbet V R17 W7 PCD5x112 ET47 DIA66.6 (mistral anthracite glos | 7 707 ₴ |
Диски Borbet V 7x17 5x112 ET47 DIA66,6 (mistral anthracite glossy) | 7 706 ₴ |
Borbet V (R17 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET47 DIA66.5) crystal silver | 7 520 ₴ |
Borbet V 7x17 5x112 ET47 DIA66.6 ANTHR | 7 160 ₴ |
BORBET Легковий диск BORBET V CRYSTAL SILVER R17 W7 PCD5x112 ET47 DIA66.5 | 7 831 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar