Borbet V 7x18/5x114,3 ET41 DIA67,1
Videos 2Photos 11 | from 8 065 up to 10 672 ₴ Compare prices 29 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):41 mm |
Configurations Borbet V 30
Specifications
Borbet V 7x18/5x114,3 ET41 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet V 7x18/5x114,3 ET41 DIA67,1
Литые диски Borbet V R18 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET41 DIA67.1 (crystal silver) 10011 | 8 869 ₴ |
Borbet V R18 W7 PCD5x114,3 ET41 DIA67.1 crystal silver | 8 984 ₴ |
Borbet V (R18 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET41 DIA67.1) crystal silver | 8 924 ₴ |
Диски Borbet V 7x18 5x114,3 ET41 DIA67,1 (crystal silver) | 8 868 ₴ |
Borbet V 7x18 5x114.3 ET41 DIA67.1 S | 8 250 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar