Borbet Y 7x16/5x105 ET38 DIA56,6
Videos 1Photos 26 | from 5 950 up to 7 892 ₴ Compare prices 42 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 105 mm CH (DIA):56.6 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Borbet Y 130
Specifications
Borbet Y 7x16/5x105 ET38 DIA56,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet Y 7x16/5x105 ET38 DIA56,6
Литые диски Borbet Y R16 W7 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 (matt titan) 1001585438 | 6 616 ₴ |
Borbet Y 7x16 5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 T | 6 313 ₴ |
Диски Borbet Y 7x16 5x105 ET38 DIA56,6 (matt titan) | 6 615 ₴ |
Borbet Y (R16 W7.0 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6) crystal silver | 6 317 ₴ |
Borbet Y 7x16 5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 S | 6 330 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar