Bosch GBM 13-2 RE Professional 06011B2001
Videos 4Photos 4 |
Bosch GBM 13-2 RE Professional 06011B2001 230 V, key230 V, quick release |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GBM 13-2 RE Professional 06011B2001
Bosch GBM 13-2 RE Professional 06011B2001 | 10 680 ₴ |
Bosch GBM 13-2 RE Professional 06011B2001 | 10 947 ₴ |
Bosch GBM 13-2 RE Professional 06011B2001 | 11 214 ₴ |
It drills well, there is a reverse, there is enough power to do homework. It holds the chuck well, the drills do not scroll. Of the minuses - the cable is short, you can't do without an extension cord to work under the ceiling. Functionality, power No Алексей Нагирный: use Bosch GBM 13-2 RE Professional 06011B2001 more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
Features of the package:
- Article 06011B2000 — keyless chuck included
- Article 06011B2001 — key cartridge included
Bosch GBM 13-2 RE Professional 06011B2001 configurations
Price for Bosch GBM 13-2 RE Professional 06011B2001 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GBM 13-2 RE Professional 06011B2001 | from 10 680 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GBM 13-2 RE Professional 06011B2000 | from 9 272 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →