Bosch GDR 12V-105 Professional 06019A6901
Videos 4Photos 3 |
Bosch GDR 12V-105 Professional 06019A6901 2 Ah batt. no |
|
Ultra-compact, battery-powered, multifunctional impact screwdriver. It is one of the smallest models of such devices with a peak torque value (up to 105 Nm). The length of the body of the device (without accessories) is only 137 mm, which makes it an excellent choice for working in hard-to-reach places. Built-in automatic circular illumination will help you navigate and perform all the necessary operations in low light conditions.
It is positioned as a model of the middle price category, designed for active professional and industrial use. Cope with screwing / loosening threaded connections on bolts / nuts from M4 to M12, as well as screwing / unscrewing capercaillie and anchor screws. To install interchangeable wrenches or bits, the Bosch GDR 12V-105 Professional 06019A6901 impact driver is equipped with a 1/4'' hex socket. There is a convenient reverse switch and an effective engine brake. To power the tool, Bosch GBA 10.8/12V batteries are required, which are purchased separately.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Buy Bosch GDR 12V-105 Professional 06019A6901
All prices 20 →Аккумуляторный ударный гайковерт Bosch GDR 12V-105 06019A6901 | 4 799 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний гайкокрут Bosch GDR 12V-105 Professional Solo 06019A | 5 721 ₴ |
Гайковерт ударный аккумуляторный Bosch Professional GDR 12V-105 без акб и | 5 721 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний гайковерт Bosch GDR 12V-105 (12 В, без АКБ) (06019A6 | 5 721 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний гайкокрут Bosch GDR 12V-105 Professional, без акб 06 | 5 721 ₴ |
Nice and powerful machine. Small, compact, there is a backlight, the battery is just a beast, you can work for a long time without stopping. It is convenient to work by lifting the tool over your head or if you need to get into a hard-to-reach place. Power, compact size Not found Антоха Рассоха: use Bosch GDR 12V-105 Professional 06019A6901 more than year |
Modified spare batteries from Dremel. I bought special bits for it. Easy to operate, almost no pressure You can't turn off the backlight. One speed?!? (I don’t know where to put it) Yuriu Klimenko: use Bosch GDR 12V-105 Professional 06019A6901 less than month |
Bosch GDR 12V-105 Professional 06019A6901 configurations
Price for Bosch GDR 12V-105 Professional 06019A6901 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GDR 12V-105 Professional 06019A6977 | from 9 840 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GDR 12V-105 Professional 06019A6901 | from 4 799 ₴ | 20 offers |