Bosch GDR 18 V-LI Professional 06019A130E
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Bosch GDR 18 V-LI Professional 06019A130E |
|
Model 06019A1300 comes with 3 Ah batteries, 06019A130E comes with 4 Ah batteries, and 06019A130L comes with 5 Ah batteries
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Bosch GDR 18 V-LI Professional 06019A130E configurations
Price for Bosch GDR 18 V-LI Professional 06019A130E |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GDR 18 V-LI Professional 06019A1300 | from 19 080 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GDR 18 V-LI Professional 06019A130E | from 9 999 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bosch GDR 18 V-LI Professional 06019A130L | from 12 989 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GDR 18 V-LI Professional 06019A130F | from 6 978 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →