Britax Romer Evolva 123 SL SICT
Videos 3Photos 11 |
Britax Romer Evolva 123 SL SICT |
|
Stylish, multifunctional model of the Evolva car seat line, which is characterized by enhanced safety, versatility and original appearance. It is intended for transportation of kids from 8 months to 12 years. Reliable Isofix mounts and SICT protective technology minimize the chance of injury to the little passenger from frontal and side impacts. The Click&Safe complex, which is responsible for the fixing straps, is equipped with an audible alarm.
The height and tension of the belts can be adjusted with one hand. Britax Romer Evolva 123 SL SICT also has a HighBack protection complex. These are soft, deep sidewalls of the chair with shoulder "wings" — they are designed to protect the hips and torso of the baby, and the adjustable headrest will protect his neck and head from injury. The backrest angle of the product can be tilted for sleeping. The cover can be easily removed for washing.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Britax Romer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Britax Romer.
Buy Britax Romer Evolva 123 SL SICT
All prices 10 →Автокресло BRITAX-ROMER EVOLVA 123 SL SICT Cosmos Black | 9 720 ₴ |
Автокресло BRITAX-ROMER EVOLVA 123 SL SICT Mineral Purple | 9 720 ₴ |
Автокресло BRITAX-ROMER EVOLVA 123 SL SICT Ocean Blue | 9 720 ₴ |
Автокресло BRITAX-ROMER EVOLVA 123 SL SICT Flame Red | 9 720 ₴ |
Автокресло BRITAX-ROMER EVOLVA 123 SL SICT Black Marble | 11 800 ₴ |
- Belt tensioning system (Click&Safe)