Brock B32 9x21/5x120 ET45 DIA74,1
Videos 4Photos 4 | from 14 998 up to 19 690 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):21 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):74.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Brock B32 230
Specifications
Brock B32 9x21/5x120 ET45 DIA74,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Brock B32 9x21/5x120 ET45 DIA74,1
Brock B32 Himalaya Grey Voll Poliert (HGVP) (R21 W9.0 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA74. | 16 099 ₴ |
Brock B32 R21 W9 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA74.1 Himalaya Grey Polished BRB32902145W | 17 007 ₴ |
Brock B32 (9J x 21 5x120 ET45 DIA74.1) На замовлення з Європи. | 17 712 ₴ |
Brock B32 Schwarz Klar Matt (SKM) R21 W9.0 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA74.1 | 17 480 ₴ |
Brock B32 (9J x 21 5x120 ET45 DIA74.1 ) | 18 442 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar