Brock B34 8x18/5x120 ET34 DIA72,6
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 11 156 up to 16 024 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):34 mm |
Configurations Brock B34 31
Specifications
Brock B34 8x18/5x120 ET34 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Brock B34 8x18/5x120 ET34 DIA72,6
Brock B34 Schwarz Klar Matt (SKM) (R18 W8.0 PCD5x120 ET34 DIA72.6) | 12 099 ₴ |
Brock B34 (8J x 18 5x120 ET34 DIA72.6) На замовлення з Європи. | 14 970 ₴ |
Brock B34 SGVP R18 W8.0 PCD5x120 ET34 DIA72.6 | 15 326 ₴ |
Brock B34 R18 W8 PCD5x120 ET34 DIA72.6 Black Gloss Polished BRB34801834W5S | 14 820 ₴ |
Диски Brock B34 8x18 5x120 ET34 DIA72,6 (gloss black full polished) (10011 | 11 734 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar