Candle UNI 25 25 kW
Energy source:solid fuel
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:25 kW, area ~ 200 m²
Combustion chamber:open, flue 159 mm
Draft regulator sold separately
All specifications
Specifications UNI 25
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Candle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Candle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Candle UNI 25 configurations
Price for Candle UNI 25 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Candle UNI 20 20 kW | from 65 900 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Candle UNI 25 25 kW | from 69 300 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Candle Uni 30 30 kW | from 75 300 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Candle Uni 35 35 kW | from 80 500 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Candle Uni 40 40 kW | from 87 500 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Candle Uni 50 50 kW | from 96 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Candle UNI 70 70 kW | from 149 300 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →