CARMANi 13 Twinmax 9x20/5x114,3 ET45 DIA72,6
Photos 12 | from 10 660 up to 13 163 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations CARMANi 13 Twinmax 18
Specifications
CARMANi 13 Twinmax 9x20/5x114,3 ET45 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CARMANi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CARMANi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices CARMANi 13 Twinmax 9x20/5x114,3 ET45 DIA72,6
Carmani 13 R20 W9 PCD5x114,3 ET45 DIA72.6 Silver | 11 625 ₴ |
Carmani CA 13 Twinmax R20 W9 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA72.6 Black Polished CA1309 | 11 978 ₴ |
Carmani CA 13 Twinmax R20 W9 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA72.6 Silver | 11 642 ₴ |
Carmani 13 R20 W9 PCD5x114,3 ET45 DIA72.6 Black | 12 859 ₴ |
Carmani 13 R20 W9 PCD5x114,3 ET45 DIA72.6 BLACK POLISHED | 13 163 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Similar