Carp Pro Torus 390-3.5 (TRC390)
Carp Pro Torus 390-3.5 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Carp Pro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Carp Pro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Carp Pro Torus 390-3.5
Карпово вудилище Carp Pro Torus 13 '3.5lb (TRC390) | 2 901 ₴ |
Карпове вудлище Carp Pro Torus 13' 3.5lb (TRC390) | 2 901 ₴ |
Коропове вудлище Carp Pro Torus 13' 3.5 lb | 2 901 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →