Cooper&Hunter Air-Master Plus CH-S24RX7 61 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:61 m²
heating T:from -7 °C
Consumption:1900/1900 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Air-Master Plus CH-S24RX7
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Cooper&Hunter Air-Master Plus CH-S24RX7 configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter Air-Master Plus CH-S24RX7 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter Air-Master Plus CH-S07XP7 22 m² | from 14 120 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cooper&Hunter Air-Master Plus CH-S09XP7 27 m² | from 13 932 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Air-Master Plus CH-S12XP7 32 m² | from 16 956 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Air-Master Plus CH-S18RX7 47 m² | from 28 640 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cooper&Hunter Air-Master Plus CH-S24RX7 61 m² | from 32 076 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →