Cooper&Hunter CH-D18NK2 50 m²
Type:split, ducted
Recommended area:50 m²
heating T:from -10 °C
Consumption:2000/1900 W
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications CH-D18NK2
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper&Hunter CH-D18NK2 50 m²
COOPER&HUNTER CH-D18NK2/CH-U18NK2 | 36 299 ₴ |
Канальна спліт система Electrolux CH-D18NK2/CH-U18NK2 | 27 840 ₴ |
Кондиционер Cooper&Hunter CH-D18NK2/CH-U18NK2 канальный | 39 769 ₴ |
Cooper&Hunter CH-D18NK2 configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter CH-D18NK2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter CH-D18NK2 50 m² | from 27 840 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D24NK2 70 m² | from 37 890 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D36NK2 100 m² | from 52 490 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D48NK2 140 m² | from 62 430 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D60NK2 160 m² | from 69 890 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →