Corsair Voyager GT USB 3.0 New 64 GB
Photos 3 |
Corsair Voyager GT USB 3.0 New 64Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Corsair 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Corsair.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Corsair Voyager GT USB 3.0 New 64 GB
All prices 11 →USB флеш накопичувач Corsair 64GB Voyager GT USB 3.0 (CMFVYGT3C-64GB) | 1 420 ₴ |
флеш пам`ять Voyager® GT 64GB USB 3.0 CMFVYGT3C-64GB | 1 156 ₴ |
Corsair 64GB Flash Voyager GT (CMFVYGT3C-64GB) CMFVYGT3C-64GB | 1 296 ₴ |
Corsair CMFVYGT3C-64GB | 1 299 ₴ |
Corsair CMFVYGT3C-64GB — Флеш пам'ять USB Voyager GT 64GB | 1 299 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Было у меня этих флешек аж 4 штуки - всё благополучно сломались, некоторые через 2 недели, некоторые через полгода, некоторые через месяц. Забил уже и не стал по гарантии менять. Скорость чтения и записи, противоударный корпус, световая индикация. БРАК!!!!! use Corsair Voyager GT USB 3.0 New 16Gb month or more i recommend it don't buy |
Add Review
Additional features usb flash drive Corsair Voyager GT USB 3.0 New 64Gb:
- Waterproof housing
We recommend