Daikin FTXN35K/RXN35K 32 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:32 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:1060/1020 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications FTXN35K/RXN35K
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daikin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daikin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daikin FTXN35K/RXN35K 32 m²
Daikin FTXN35/RXN35 | 16 000 ₴ |
DAIKIN FTXN35/RXN35 | 16 055 ₴ |
Daikin FTXN35K/RXN35K | 16 900 ₴ |
Additional features air conditioner Daikin FTXN35K/RXN35K:
- Antibacterial coating on remote control
- Memory function
- Anti-ice system
Daikin FTXN35K/RXN35K configurations
Price for Daikin FTXN35K/RXN35K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Daikin FTXN25K/RXN25K 25 m² | from 15 900 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Daikin FTXN35K/RXN35K 32 m² | from 16 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Daikin FTXN50K/RXN50K 50 m² | from 24 600 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Daikin FTXN60K/RXN60K 60 m² | from 25 480 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →