Defender HN-101
Defender HN-101 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Defender 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Defender.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Defender HN-101
All prices 25 →Наушники Defender Aura HN-101 (63101) 63101 | 145 ₴ |
Defender Aura HN-101 63101 | 145 ₴ |
Defender 63101DEFENDER | 145 ₴ |
Навушники Defender HN-101 (63101) 63101 | 145 ₴ |
Навушники Defender Aura 101 Black (63101) | 145 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
4 0 2 1 |
Headphones, taking into account the main indicators - the sound and the quality of the materials, are simply terrible. Firstly, the plug is not thick enough and does not sit tightly, constantly leaves both connectors of the computer, and in the back connector on the motherboard it generally hangs like snot. Because of this, the sound during a conversation on Skype, for example, can fly out at any time. Secondly, the sound is flat and deaf, like in a barrel, I listen to simple speech in them and it’s not very pleasant, but I don’t imagine how to listen to music on this. The volume with the regulator turned to the maximum is very small, on the computer you have to raise it to 75-80 divisions in order to more or less hear something. Headphones from Auchan of another brand are cheaper, and the sound is much better and louder. These headphones have a red price of 50 UAH. light, long cord plug quality, sound quality, volume use Defender HN-101 few months |
1 out of 8 user review(s) shown
7 more user review(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →